This site uses cookies to offer themselves a better service. If you continue to browse consider acceptable for use.

AUCTION OF APRIL 2019

Indo japonés realizado en laca negra con decoración en dorado y nácar. Trabajo japonés, Siglo XIX

Buen estado de conservación.

Measurements: 8 x 2,5 x 6 cms.

Starting price: 350 €

Send a question about this lot

Auction: 24 April 2019 (16:00pm)

Room: St. Garibay, 18 - Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa) - SPAIN

Telephone numbers: (+34) 943 44 67 54 / 943 43 44 85 / 943 43 44 86

Fax for bids: (+34) 943 44 68 61